close

Back

  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau/Weiß, Mann brand-logo
  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau/Weiß, Mann brand-logo
  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau/Weiß, Mann
  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau/Weiß, Mann

JLSPORT Rowing One-Piece, Dark Blue/White

€79.99
Tax included

Classic rudder one-piece with ergonomic cut

  • Women's and men's average
  • Opaque functional material
  • Very soft and skin-friendly
  • Extremely stretchy and dimensionally stable
  • Breathable and quick-drying
  • Double seat
siegel_logo_made_in_germany_eu/siegel_madeineu_black_outline
Größentabelle
JLSPORT Unisuits Women JLSPORT Rowing Unisuits Men
Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Torso length39,541,54345,547,549,551,553,5
Leg length36,538,540,542,544,546,548,550,5
Chest 3840424446485052
Waist 3032343638404244
Hip 3436384042444648
Leg circumference19,5202121,5222323,524

GrößeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Oberkörperlänge4850525456586062
Beinlänge37,539,541,543,545,547,549,551,5
Brust3941434547495153
Taille30,532,534,536,538,540,542,544,5
Hüfte3638404244464850
Beinumfang19,5202121,5222323,524

Cut
Size
Quantity
Ready to ship in 1-3 business days

The lightweight JLSPORT rowing one-piece dark blue/white is a classic. The one-piece is made of dyed fabric and sewn with a double seat. The rudder one-piece fits perfectly thanks to the ergonomic cut. The highly elastic, matt functional material is dimensionally stable, breathable and quick-drying. The suit offers active rowers many advantages such as freedom of movement, elasticity and durability. Of course, there is the JLSPORT one-piece in women's and men's cuts.

Data sheet

Material
100% polyester

Specific References


JLSPORT.DE has been bringing you rowing equipment for over a decade. Be it clothing, shoes, accessories or the latest developments in the rowing community.

g

Washable at 30 °C

D

Do not iron hot, up to 110 °C max

K

Do not clean chemically

U

Do not tumble dry