close

Back

  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau, Mann brand-logo
  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau, Mann brand-logo
  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau, Mann
  • DEE Ruder-Einteiler Dunkelblau, Mann

JLSPORT Rowing-Unisuit "Dark Blue" - Men's

€79.99
Tax included

Timeless rowing unisuit with ergonomic cut

  • Men's average
  • Opaque functional material
  • Completely sublimated
  • Very soft and skin-friendly
  • Extremely stretchy and dimensionally stable
  • Breathable and quick-drying
  • Double seat
siegel_logo_made_in_germany_eu/siegel_madeineu_black_outline
Größentabelle
JLSPORT Unisuits Women JLSPORT Rowing Unisuits Men
Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Torso length39,541,54345,547,549,551,553,5
Leg length36,538,540,542,544,546,548,550,5
Chest 3840424446485052
Waist 3032343638404244
Hip 3436384042444648
Leg circumference19,5202121,5222323,524

GrößeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Oberkörperlänge4850525456586062
Beinlänge37,539,541,543,545,547,549,551,5
Brust3941434547495153
Taille30,532,534,536,538,540,542,544,5
Hüfte3638404244464850
Beinumfang19,5202121,5222323,524

Cut Men
Size
Quantity
Ready to ship in 1-3 business days

The light JLSPORT rowing unisuit dark blue is a classic. The unisuit is sewn with a double seat. The highly elastic, matt material convinces with very good properties for active rowers, such as freedom of movement, elasticity and durability.

JLSU-0041

Data sheet

Material
100% polyester

Specific References


JLSPORT.DE has been bringing you rowing equipment for over a decade. Be it clothing, shoes, accessories or the latest developments in the rowing community.

g

Washable at 30 °C

D

Do not iron hot, up to 110 °C max

K

Do not clean chemically

U

Do not tumble dry

You might also like