close

Back

  • JLSPORT Rowing-Unisuit "Royal Blue/White" - Men's brand-logo
  • JLSPORT Rowing-Unisuit "Royal Blue/White" - Men's brand-logo
  • JLSPORT Rowing-Unisuit "Royal Blue/White" - Men's
  • JLSPORT Rowing-Unisuit "Royal Blue/White" - Men's

JLSPORT Rowing-Unisuit "Royal Blue/White" - Men's

€79.99
Tax included

Lightweight rudder unisuit with ergonomic cut

  • Women's and men's average
  • Opaque functional material
  • Very soft and skin-friendly
  • Extremely stretchy
  • Quick-drying
  • Double seat

siegel_logo_made_in_germany_eu/siegel_madeineu_black_outline

Größentabelle
JLSPORT Unisuits Women JLSPORT Rowing Unisuits Men
Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Torso length39,541,54345,547,549,551,553,5
Leg length36,538,540,542,544,546,548,550,5
Chest 3840424446485052
Waist 3032343638404244
Hip 3436384042444648
Leg circumference19,5202121,5222323,524

GrößeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Oberkörperlänge4850525456586062
Beinlänge37,539,541,543,545,547,549,551,5
Brust3941434547495153
Taille30,532,534,536,538,540,542,544,5
Hüfte3638404244464850
Beinumfang19,5202121,5222323,524

Size
Quantity
Ready to ship in 1-3 business days

The rowing unisuit Royal Blue/White is "the" top rowing unisuit by JLSPORT in design, material and cut. The pants are made of dyed fabric and sewn with a double seat. The highly elastic, matt material offers very good properties for active rowers, such as freedom of movement, elasticity and durability. A higher density of the textile makes it less translucent and opaque for underwear. The top is classically sublimated in blue/white. This beautiful, lightweight unisuit impresses with its bright colors and its look fits every rowing training. Note: Women's cuts are slightly smaller.

JLSU-0021

Data sheet

Material
100% polyester

Specific References


JLSPORT.DE has been bringing you rowing equipment for over a decade. Be it clothing, shoes, accessories or the latest developments in the rowing community.

m

Washable at 30 °C, gentle

You might also like