close

Back

  • Dee Ruder-Einteiler Camouflage Mann brand-logo
  • Dee Ruder-Einteiler Camouflage Mann brand-logo
  • Dee Ruder-Einteiler Camouflage Mann
  • Dee Ruder-Einteiler Camouflage Mann

JLSPORT rowing one-piece, camouflage

€79.99
Tax included

Lightweight rudder one-piece from JLSPORT with sublimated top

  • Men's and women's cut
  • Opaque material
  • Very soft and skin-friendly
  • Extremely stretchy
  • Double seat
  • Style "Rowing Crew"
  • Women's cuts are slightly smaller

siegel_logo_made_in_germany_eu/siegel_madeineu_black_outline

Größentabelle
JLSPORT Unisuits Women JLSPORT Rowing Unisuits Men
Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Torso length39,541,54345,547,549,551,553,5
Leg length36,538,540,542,544,546,548,550,5
Chest 3840424446485052
Waist 3032343638404244
Hip 3436384042444648
Leg circumference19,5202121,5222323,524

GrößeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Oberkörperlänge4850525456586062
Beinlänge37,539,541,543,545,547,549,551,5
Brust3941434547495153
Taille30,532,534,536,538,540,542,544,5
Hüfte3638404244464850
Beinumfang19,5202121,5222323,524

Cut
Size
Quantity
Ready to ship in 1-3 business days

The rowing one-piece Camouflage is "the" top rowing suit from JLSPORT in design, material and cut. The pants are made of dyed fabric and sewn with a double seat. The highly elastic, matt material offers very good properties for active rowers, such as freedom of movement, elasticity and durability. A higher density of the textile makes it less translucent and opaque for underwear. The top is completely sublimated in camouflage design. This beautiful, lightweight one-piece captivates with its bright colors.

  • Men's and women's cut
  • Camouflage Design
  • Permanently colourfast
  • Top sublimated
  • Functional material
  • Opaque and breathable
  • Quick-drying
  • Extremely stretchy
  • Very soft and skin-friendly

JLSPORT.DE has been bringing you rowing equipment for over a decade. Be it clothing, shoes, accessories or the latest developments in the rowing community.

You might also like